LC-FC FO Patch Cords View larger

LC-FC FO Patch Cords

New

LC-FC FO Patch Cords

More details

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Length All lengths from 1m to 50m
Connector type LC-FC, LC/APC-FC/APC, LC-FC/APC, LC/APC-FC
Fiber mode Singlemode & Multimode; OS1, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4
Number of fibers Simplex & Duplex

More info

LC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

LC-FC FO Patch Cords

LC-FC FO Patch Cords

LC-FC FO Patch Cords