SC-LC FO Patch Cords

New

SC-LC FO Patch Cords

More details

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Length All lengths from 1m to 50m
Connector type SC-LC, SC/APC-LC/APC, SC/APC-LC, SC-LC/APC
Fiber mode Singlemode & Multimode; OS1, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4
Number of fibers Simplex & Duplex

More info

SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

SC-LC FO Patch Cords

SC-LC FO Patch Cords

SC-LC FO Patch Cords