FO LC Adapters

New

Fiber Optical LC Adapters

More details

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Connector type LC, LC/APC
Fiber mode singlemode & multimode ; OS1, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4
Number of fibers Duplex, Simplex & Quad

More info

Fiber Optical Adapters LC type

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

FO LC Adapters

FO LC Adapters

Fiber Optical LC Adapters